CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

PROSPERITA RESIDENCE

Rychlý kontakt: 739 500 691, palace@prosperita.com

Budova PROSPERITA PALACE se nachází v přímo centru Ostravy přímo u tramvajové zastávky Elektra. Tramvajová zastávka Elektra a Stodolní patří k nejznámějším a nejfrekventovanějším zastávkám v Ostravě. Kolem budovy PROSPERITA PALACE se v těsné blízkosti nachází hlavní pobočky jednotlivých bank pro Ostravu ( KB, ČSOB, ČS, LBBW, ČNB, CITI, EQUA BANK, AIR BANK ). Stodolní ulice je od PROSPERITA PALACE 5min chůze a 1min tramvají. Pro vaši pobočku ideální umístění, protože v rámci dostupnosti pro klienty patří naše budova a zastávka k nejznámějším v Ostravě.

Výhody využití programu PROSPERITA RESIDENCE

  1. Sídlo společnosti na lukrativní adrese
  2. Vlastní recepce ostrahy
  3. Možnost využít kuchyňky a sociálního zařízení
  4. Možnost využívat zasedací místnost i koutek s luxusními křesly ve foyer budovy
  5. Krásné prostředí
  6. Možnost účastnit se ve věrnostním programu PROSPERITA, kde mohou členové věrnostního programu čerpat různé slevy nejen v oblasti Ostravy.
  7. Možnost výrazně dobrých cen na produkty v místní Vinotéce
  8. Odběr pošty
  9. Možnost tisku
  10. Možnost scanování
  11. Možnost cateringu
  12. Vynikající cena
  13. Snadná navigace pro klienty

Od 1.500,- Kč / měsíc

PROVOZNÍ PRAVIDLA     FAQ     STRATEGICKÉ UMÍSTĚNÍ BUDOVY

CENÍK PROSPERITA RESIDENCE

PROSPERITA RESIDENCE baner

PRONÁJEM KLASICKÝCH KANCELÁŘÍ PROSPERITA PALACE

abortion pill prescription link buy abortion pills online
read women who cheated signs of infidelity
women who want to cheat why wifes cheat unfaithful husband
women who cheat on husband website read here
reason why husband cheat redirect online
why women cheat on men they love website affairs with married men
dating site for married people reasons married men cheat reasons wives cheat on husbands
why do married men cheat reasons why women cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
hiv/aids definition what is hiv symptoms treatment of aids
husband cheated on me women who cheat on their husbands cheat on wife
my ex girlfriend cheated on me phuckedporn.com my girlfriend cheated on me but i still love her
should i cheat on my husband go should i cheat on my husband
how to cheat on your boyfriend blog.smartofficecloud.com cheated by boyfriend
why people cheat in relationships west-bot.com my husband cheated on me
watching my girlfriend cheat 2minapp.azurewebsites.net guy cheated on girlfriend with me
how do i know if my wife cheated boomasontennis.com why do men cheat on their wife
why do wifes cheat site my wife cheated
my boyfriend cheated on me quotes link wives who cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me quotes link wives who cheat
unfaithful wife thesailersweb.com how married men cheat
find an affair robertsuk.com why do women cheat
why husbands cheat boomasontennis.com why men have affairs
cheater i dreamed my wife cheated on me dating sites for married people
cheater married men who cheat with men dating sites for married people
reason women cheat read married looking to cheat
husband cheated women affairs my husband almost cheated on me
husband cheated women affairs my husband almost cheated on me
cheat on my wife go why do women cheat with married men
cheat on my wife go why do women cheat with married men
sex stories moms escort service reader survivingediscovery.com horny sex stories
how women cheat why women cheat on men why do women cheat on husbands
how women cheat why women cheat on men why do women cheat on husbands
gay sex stories gay erotic stories stories male fiction novels erotica tolobel.com hot hot interracial sex stories
gay sex stories gay erotic stories stories male fiction novels erotica twinkie joke classic adult jokes jokes stories humor funny hot hot interracial sex stories
top android spy software spy apps for phones best android phone
online affair dogancoruh.com my husband almost cheated on me
free prescription discount cards discount pharmacy coupons free grocery store coupons
prescription drug coupons printable rx.com coupons coupons for free
prescription drug coupon nykwit.com printable pharmacy coupons
cipro dosages http://ciprofloxacin500mgantibiotics.com cipro xr 500mg
how many women cheat on their husbands solveit.openjive.com how married men cheat
how to find location of a cell phone gps search cell phone how to get the gps location of a cell phone
how to tell if wife has cheated why do husband cheat why do men cheat
coupons for prescriptions link canada drug pharmacy coupon
lisinopril and salt lisinopriland.net lisinopril and salt
abortion clinics in dallas ourblog.bebrand.tv how much is an abortion in ny
etoricoxib site etoricoxib msd
abortion at 14 weeks andreinfo medical abortion cost
free cialis samples coupon myvisajobs.com prescription drug coupons
fosamax fosamax fosamax
vermox vermox bivirkninger vermox bivirkninger
abortion pill side effects second trimester abortion facts on abortion
abortion history abraham.thesharpsystem.com how much does the abortion pill cost
coupons websites best grocery coupon sites coupon website
history of abortion cost of abortions should i get an abortion
voltaren jel blog.keylink.rs voltaren krem nedir
amoxicillin amoxicillin amoxicillin antibiyotik fiyat
crestor 10 mg retail price crestor price without insurance cost of crestor 20 mg
levoxacin prezzo levoxacin fiale levoxacin fiale
kamagra kamagra 100 kamagra gel forum
abortion clinics in houston tx pro abortion abortion pill online
amoxicillin al 1000 achieveriasclasses.com amoxicillin-rnp
feldene flash feldene d feldene gel
discount prescription cards amazonschools.com free coupon sites
metoprololsuccinat philhustead.com metoprololsuccinat bivirkninger
for abortion pill teen abortion pill having an abortion
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: