CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

Stránky připravujeme

where to buy abortion pill abortion pill order abortion pill online
women who cheat on husband open read here
reason why husband cheat I cheated on my girlfriend online
spyware for mobile phones how to spy on an android phone best spy app
why do married men cheat reasons why women cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
why do married men cheat reasons why women cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
husband cheated on me women who cheat on their husbands cheat on wife
abortion clincs where can i get the abortion pill for free medication abortion stories
transmitted disease chlamydia test for men signs of chlamydia in women
abortion services longrangesystems.net abortion pros
online abortion centaurico.com abortion clinics in pittsburgh
wife wants to cheat megaedd.com how to cheat your wife
why do i want to cheat on my wife open wife cheated now what
how to cheat your wife dabbeltinsurance.com want to cheat on my wife
should i cheat on my husband i wanna cheat on my husband should i cheat on my husband
why people cheat in relationships west-bot.com my husband cheated on me
cheat on your spouse medicalcodingcourses.com do you cheat on your wife
why do women cheat with married men click women cheat because
my husband and i both cheated dream my husband cheated how could my husband cheated on me
i want my wife to cheat on me do you cheat on your wife want to cheat on my wife
dating sites for married people link I cheated on my wife
dating a married man developersalley.com why women cheat
cheater married men who cheat with men dating sites for married people
married affairs sites go how to cheat husband
husband cheated My wife cheated on me my husband almost cheated on me
women cheat site reasons why husbands cheat
adult sex stories nifty.org free sex stories group sex stories with pictures
spy where for mobile go spyware cell phone
walgreens deal open coupons for free stuff
pro abortion arguments how to do a home abortion abortions per year
valacyclovir pill link dutasteride
propecia 1mg read levofloxacin 750mg
levofloxacin 750mg site levaquin 750mg
how to find location of a cell phone the-north.com how to get the gps location of a cell phone
thyroxine 25mcg go renova 0.025%
finasteride site valacyclovir 1g
treatment of diabetes mellitus site maximum cialis dosage
apotheek viagra viagra pillen kruidvat viagra online shop
vermox harshpande.net vermox bivirkninger
amoxicilline amoxicillin 1000 mg amoxicillin-rnp
thyrax vervanger thyrax duotab prijs thyrax duotab
coupon for prescription prescription drug coupons transfer prescription coupon
amoxicillin 500 mg amoxicillin al 1000 amoxicillin 500 mg
amoxicillin 500 mg amoxicilline amoxicillin 500 mg
amoxicillin al 1000 achieveriasclasses.com amoxicillin-rnp
feldene flash feldene flash feldene gel
risks of abortion pill myhealthreport.ca buy abortion pill
cytotec abortion what is an abortion pill abortion pill process
amoxicillin al 1000 amoxicilline amoxicillin antibiyotik fiyat
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: