CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

REFERENCE

1. Letiště Ostrava, a.s. - ke stažení

2. Hotel Prosper ( Čeladná ) - ke stažení

3. Ing. Otakar Kačmář - ke stažení

4. Kam Biddle - ke stažení

5. Petra Svobodová - ke stažení

6. Radim Beneš - ke stažení

read women who cheated signs of infidelity
how to stop a viagra headache redirect viagra website
I cheated on my husband cheater read here
why do married men cheat why husbands cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
chlamydia cures chlamydia mouth pictures free std clinics
abortion clincs medical pregnancy termination medication abortion stories
latest you can get an abortion how do i have an abortion dilatation & curettage
terminating a pregnancy abortion method pills for abortion
abortion shot centaurico.com abortion pills online
want to cheat on my husband link i think my husband cheated on me
cheat on your spouse click wife wants to cheat
i had a dream that my girlfriend cheated on me read my girlfriend cheated on me with her ex
i had a dream that my girlfriend cheated on me sunpeaksresort.com my girlfriend cheated on me with her ex
how to cheat your wife dabbeltinsurance.com want to cheat on my wife
when women cheat my husband cheated why married men cheat on their wives
how to cheat wife open married looking to cheat
cheat on your spouse medicalcodingcourses.com do you cheat on your wife
why my husband cheated open my husband and i both cheated
watching my girlfriend cheat 2minapp.azurewebsites.net guy cheated on girlfriend with me
unfaithful wife thesailersweb.com how married men cheat
find an affair what makes people cheat why do women cheat
adult sex stories nifty.org free sex stories group sex stories with pictures
free online gay sex stories go lesbian adult-youth stories
malayalam pdf sex stories kr vijaya sex stories erotic sex adult stories fiction free
free babysitter sex stories linotancredi.com adult examination stories
why do women cheat with married men click wifes cheat
abortion recovery site abortion clinics in pensacola fl
copay cards for prescription drugs walgreens photo coupons in store walgreens online coupon
prescription drug coupon open printable pharmacy coupons
pro abortion arguments how to do a home abortion abortions per year
abortion pill nyc how can i have an abortion how much is an abortion in ny
free pharmacy discount cards blog.studynildana.com medication coupons
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
lisinopril and creatinine elevation link lisinopril and creatinine elevation
abortion pills open how long can you wait to have an abortion
treatment of diabetes mellitus cialis generic dosage maximum cialis dosage
jasmine tookes jasmine thompson jasmine trinca
amoxicillin 750 amoxicillin 500 amoxicillin 500
buscopan buscopan preis buscopan plus
concor tymejczyk.com concord wanderer
nootropil danmark nootropil wiki nootropil wiki
vermox vermox bivirkninger vermox bivirkninger
kamagra bestellen kamagra kaufen kamagra wirkung
abortion history abraham.thesharpsystem.com how much does the abortion pill cost
cost for abortion is there an abortion pill buy abortion pill online
voltaren jel voltaren retard voltaren krem nedir
voltarene 75 mg yunaweddings.com voltarene patch
amoxicillin 500 mg amoxicilline amoxicillin 500 mg
cialis discount coupons free cialis coupon discount coupons for cialis
discount prescription cards amazonschools.com free coupon sites
clomid cycle clomid tapasztalatok clomid tapasztalatok
for abortion pill abraham.thesharpsystem.com having an abortion
cheap abortion pill cytotec abortion early abortion pill options
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: