CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

PARTNEŘI

Mediální partneři

        

akcie a trhy   

Partneři

    

       AKAT

Spolupráce v oblasti organizace makléřských zkoušek

 
VIDEA na INVESTIČNÍM PORTÁLU

Zdrojem VIDEA na investičním portálu (www.prosperita-finance.com) společnosti PROSPERITA finance, s.r.o. jsou volně dostupné a volně šiřitelné reportáže a příspěvky vložené ze stránek www.youtube.com a autorských stránek jednotlivých zpravodajských agentur, které mají na youtube.com vytvořen firemní účet.

Autoři volně dostupného videa na www.youtube.com, se kterými portál PROSPERITA finacne, s.r.o. pracuje jsou např. RT, BBC News, Bloomberg, Reuters, New York Times, The Wal Street Yournal, RIA NOVOSTI, ROSSIA 24, AP, NBC News, CNN, BBC, Sky News.

PROSPERITA finance, s.r.o. sdílí zprávu, reporáž nebo video pouze pokud to umožní autor reportáže, zprávy videa volné sdílení.

PROSPERITA finance, s.r.o. neukládá videa na svém investičním portálu.

pill for abortion online open abortion pill online purchase
abortion pill prescription abortion pill buy abortion pills online
read here click here viagra stories and pics
click here wife cheaters my fiance cheated on me
cheat on my husband affairs with married men how many women cheat on husbands
infidelity cheater unfaithful wife
reason why husband cheat redirect online
cost of abortion pills medical abortion pills link
sign of chlamydia how do you get rid of chlamydia where to get tested for std
why do married men cheat why husbands cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
why do married men cheat reasons why women cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
latest you can get an abortion surgical abortion cost dilatation & curettage
side effects of aids astrobix.com early hiv symptoms
terminating a pregnancy open pills for abortion
online abortion abortion clinics in greensboro nc abortion clinics in pittsburgh
my husband thinks i cheated i wanna cheat on my husband women wanting to cheat
i had a dream i cheated on my boyfriend read should i cheat on my boyfriend
cheat on your spouse click do you cheat on your wife
watching my girlfriend cheat go guy cheated on girlfriend with me
dating sites for married people reasons why husbands cheat I cheated on my wife
dating a married man women who cheat on husband why women cheat
unfaithful wife wife cheat story how married men cheat
find an affair robertsuk.com why do women cheat
why do women cheat survivingediscovery.com men having affairs
married affairs sites wifes cheat how to cheat husband
free indian adult sex stories go adult stories choose your own adventure
wife adult stories american sex stories dirty adult stories
how women cheat why women cheat on men why do women cheat on husbands
free prescription discount cards discount pharmacy coupons free grocery store coupons
copay cards for prescription drugs open walgreens online coupon
walgreens prescription coupons link online pharmacy coupon code
pro abortion arguments 9925.org abortions per year
free pharmacy discount cards walgreens promo code 2015 medication coupons
propecia 1mg levofloxacin pill levofloxacin 750mg
levofloxacin 750mg gruene-kehl.de levaquin 750mg
catch a cheat link infidelity
catch a cheat link infidelity
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
lisinopril and creatinine elevation lisinopriland.net lisinopril and creatinine elevation
treatment of diabetes mellitus site maximum cialis dosage
etoricoxib site etoricoxib msd
etoricoxib site etoricoxib msd
dostinex link dostinex efecte adverse
nootropil danmark nootropil review nootropil wiki
abortion history abraham.thesharpsystem.com how much does the abortion pill cost
cost for abortion pro choice abortion buy abortion pill online
history of abortion cost of abortions should i get an abortion
history of abortion cost of abortions should i get an abortion
kamagra kamagra gel kamagra gel forum
amoxicillin endikasyonlar alexebeauty.com amoxicillin nedir
clomid tapasztalatok clomid testosterone clomid testosterone
coupon for free cialis cialis 2015 coupon new prescription coupon
lilly cialis coupon albayraq-uae.com cialis coupons free
for abortion pill abraham.thesharpsystem.com having an abortion
cheap abortion pill how much is an abortion pill early abortion pill options
cheap abortion pill arborawning.com early abortion pill options
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: