CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

STŘÍBRO
Rychlý kontakt: 737 207 505, 739 500 691

Stříbro je již dlouho považováno jako drahý kov a je zároveň používán na tvorbu ozdob, nádobí s vysokou hodnotou, kuchyňského příslušenství, slitků, mincí, elektronických

kontaktech apod. Stříbro má skutečně širokou škálu využití. V zemské kůře se vyskytuje vzácně, kolem 0,07 - 0,1 mg/kg. V mořské vodě je jeho koncentrace přibližně 3 mikrogramy v jednom litru. Dobře se odlévá a má dobrou kujnost.

Stříbro v posledních letech jako investice doslova zářilo. V roce 2010 jeho ceny vzrostly až o 84%. Stejně jako zlato je považován za uchovatele hodnoty proti znehodnocení peněz.

Mezi známé světové výrobce slitků a mincí stříbra patří např. Pamp, Argor Heraeus, Credit a další. Ražené a lité slitky - cihly se nabízejí v mnoha hmotnostech. Velikosti jsou odstupňovány v trojských uncích (10, 100, 1000 oz)

Naše společnost Vám zajistí slitky a mince nejvyšší kvality ryzosti 999,9/1000.

Gramáže jednotlivých slitků: 50g,100g, 250g, 500g, 1 000g, 5 000 g

Gramáže jednotlivých stříbrných mincí: 1OZ (31,1g), 1 000g

order abortion pill online abortion pill where to buy abortion pills online
ordering abortion pills to be shipped to house link order abortion pill online
why do women cheat wife cheaters click here
cheat on my husband read here how many women cheat on husbands
cheats open infidelity signs
sign of chlamydia is there a cure for chlamydia where to get tested for std
chlamydia cures where to get an std test free std clinics
side effects of aids astrobix.com early hiv symptoms
side effects of aids astrobix.com early hiv symptoms
terminating a pregnancy abortion method pills for abortion
online abortion abortion clinics in greensboro nc abortion clinics in pittsburgh
why would my husband cheat link i cheated on my
when women cheat my husband cheated why married men cheat on their wives
women that want to cheat site my husband and i both cheated
why people cheat in relationships west-bot.com my husband cheated on me
why do women cheat with married men click women cheat because
watching my girlfriend cheat link guy cheated on girlfriend with me
dating a married man unfaithful spouse why women cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me quotes link wives who cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me quotes link wives who cheat
unfaithful wife wife cheat story how married men cheat
cheater married men who cheat with men dating sites for married people
reason women cheat developerstalk.com married looking to cheat
husband cheated marcandela.com my husband almost cheated on me
husband cheated My wife cheated on me my husband almost cheated on me
how do i know if my wife has cheated click my husband cheated
women cheat marcandela.com reasons why husbands cheat
wives who cheat blog.perecruit.com women cheat because
women cheat husband how do i know if my wife cheated infidelity in marriage
women who cheat on their husbands link signs of a cheater
gay sex stories gay erotic stories stories male fiction novels erotica tolobel.com hot hot interracial sex stories
abortion recovery teen pregnancy abortion abortion clinics in pensacola fl
online affair read my husband almost cheated on me
online affair open my husband almost cheated on me
copay cards for prescription drugs open walgreens online coupon
abortion pill nyc abortion pill how much is an abortion in ny
walgreen online coupons blog-sr.mojtransporter.com prescription medication coupons
printable walgreens coupons walgreen photo deals rite aid photo coupons
free pharmacy discount cards walgreens coupon printable medication coupons
how many women cheat on their husbands solveit.openjive.com how married men cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me with a guy totspub.com types of women who cheat
valacyclovir pill skoc.net dutasteride
finasteride click valacyclovir 1g
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
abortion clinics in dallas link how much is an abortion in ny
treatment of diabetes mellitus site maximum cialis dosage
treatment of diabetes mellitus cialis generic dosage maximum cialis dosage
apotheek viagra viagra pillen kruidvat viagra online shop
memantine actavis onlineseoanalyzer.com memantine
jasmine tookes link jasmine trinca
venlafaxine arrow mdwguide.com venlafaxine forum
loette diario web-dev.dk loette precio
vermox vermox bivirkninger vermox bivirkninger
kamagra bestellen sigridw.com kamagra wirkung
coupons websites best grocery coupon sites coupon website
cost for abortion is there an abortion pill buy abortion pill online
does medicaid cover abortions how much is it for an abortion laws on abortion
questions about abortion abortion at 6 weeks effects of abortion
amoxicillin al 1000 amoxicillin endikasyonlar amoxicillin-rnp
abortion pill online lakeerengallery.com price of abortion pill
lamisil lamisil comprimidos lamisil para que sirve
where to get an abortion pill abortion pill process cost of abortions
cheap abortion pill cytotec abortion early abortion pill options
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: