CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

Stránky připravujeme

on line abortion pill abortion pill abortion pill buy online
abortion pill prescription buy abortion pills online buy abortion pills online
why do guys cheat click here
how many people cheat reasons why women cheat on their husbands redirect
infidelity link unfaithful wife
cytotec and abortion abortion pill clinic open
cost of abortion pills website link
dating site for married people reasons married men cheat reasons wives cheat on husbands
I cheated on my husband cheater read here
how to cheat why people cheat in relationships will my husband cheat
chlamydia cures where to get an std test free std clinics
early symptoms hiv treatments for hiv symptoms of hiv virus
transmitted diseases effects of chlamydia all stds
when to get an abortion boomasontennis.com abortion wiki
how often do women cheat on their husbands husbands who cheat unfaithful wife
i had a dream that my girlfriend cheated on me sunpeaksresort.com my girlfriend cheated on me with her ex
why do women cheat with married men link women cheat because
watching my girlfriend cheat link guy cheated on girlfriend with me
why my husband cheated developersalley.com i cheated on my husband should i tell him
dating sites for married people site I cheated on my wife
unfaithful wife wifes that cheat how married men cheat
unfaithful wife wife cheat story how married men cheat
why husbands cheat open why men have affairs
why do women cheat survivingediscovery.com men having affairs
how do i know if my wife has cheated click my husband cheated
women who cheat on men blog.ivanovtech.com reasons why husbands cheat
women cheat husband site infidelity in marriage
free indian adult sex stories go adult stories choose your own adventure
cheat on my wife go why do women cheat with married men
sex stories moms escort service reader click horny sex stories
i cheated on husband read reasons married men cheat
why do women cheat with married men click wifes cheat
top android spy software allindiasweetsrestaurant.com best android phone
k9 sex stories moms sex stories sex stories moms escort service reader
abortion recovery go abortion clinics in pensacola fl
free prescription discount cards discount pharmacy coupons free grocery store coupons
pro abortion arguments 9925.org abortions per year
do abortions hurt bubsandbeans.com.au abortion pill story
hysteroscopy dilation and curettage abortion pill abortion help
printable walgreens coupons promo code for walgreens photo rite aid photo coupons
free pharmacy discount cards walgreens promo code 2015 medication coupons
cialis 80mg cipro 1000mg dapoxetine 60mg
how to find location of a cell phone gps search cell phone how to get the gps location of a cell phone
cialis sans cialis sans cialis sans
vermox vermox vermox bivirkninger
kamagra bestellen sigridw.com kamagra wirkung
abortion history abraham.thesharpsystem.com how much does the abortion pill cost
lilly coupons for cialis adlerhohenems.com prescription drug coupons
abortion clinics in columbus ohio abeltasman.de all about abortion
abortion procedure when is it too late to get an abortion at home abortion methods
abortion procedure pathakwavecurecenter.com at home abortion methods
nyc abortion clinics pristineschool.com abortion pills
kamagra kamagra 100 kamagra gel forum
voltarene 75 mg yunaweddings.com voltarene patch
amoxicillin 500 mg abloomaccessories.com amoxicillin-rnp
amoxicillin al 1000 amoxicillin al 1000 amoxicillin-rnp
vermox uporaba vermox tablete cijena vermox delovanje
feldene flash feldene d feldene gel
clomid cycle clomid tapasztalatok clomid tapasztalatok
lamisil lamisil comprimidos lamisil para que sirve
metoprololsuccinat philhustead.com metoprololsuccinat bivirkninger
addyi suomi thebaileynews.com addiyar newspaper
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: