CAC 40 4506.900 0.060% PX 886.880 0.280% Hang Seng 22357.780 0.060% Nikkei 225 18106.020 0.770% CZK/EUR 27.036 0.056% CZK/USD 25.414 -0.386%
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
CAD/USD1.3461.347-0.409
CZK/EUR27.03627.0400.056
CZK/USD25.41425.426-0.386
GBP/EUR0.8630.8630.664
CHF/EUR1.0741.0740.455
CHF/GBP1.2441.244-0.215
CHF/USD1.0091.010-0.176
JPY/EUR117.726117.7800.639
JPY/GBP136.420136.4300.162
JPY/USD110.691110.700-0.306
USD/AUD0.7350.7360.121
USD/EUR1.0641.0640.122
USD/GBP1.2321.232-0.219
USD/NZD0.7030.7030.242
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Infineon Technol 16.08516.0950.530
Intel21.72021.730-0.550
Intuit Inc64.75064.810-0.170
Intuitive Srgcal 507.820509.500-0.590
Johnson & Johnson82.41082.4500.130
JPMorgan Chase48.53048.550-1.560
KLA Tencor53.62053.680-0.220
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Deutsche Post29.04029.050-0.260
Deutsche Telekom14.42014.4250.130
E.ON6.0546.0560.000
Fresenius AG66.08066.100-1.240
Fresenius Medi72.56072.590-0.530
Heidelbg Cement83.74083.780-0.240
Henkel KGaA Preferre107.600107.650-1.420
....více
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
Andritz AG47.87547.9200.220
CA Immo16.01516.040-0.650
Conwert Immo16.18016.1950.060
ERSTE BANK26.76526.8050.380
Lenzing115.800115.9500.220
EVN10.15010.200-1.170
AMAG20.14020.2050.350
....více
NázevHodnotaZměna
(%)
ISEQ Overall6283.510-0.170
Madrid SE General865.560-0.310
Budapest SE30167.8800.200
Warsaw SE WIG47094.7100.390
Warsaw SE WIG-20 Sin1735.1700.550
RTS1007.3401.670
Sao Paulo SE Bovespa59961.7630.320
....více

FILANTROPIE - Sponzorství

Filantropie

1. "Lašské království" ( 2012 )  - 5.000,- Kč
2. Sdružení Dúbrava - dětský taneční soubor   ( 2013 ) - 5.000,- Kč
3. Dlaň životu - azylový dům pro těhotné ženy do 1 roku dítěte - 3.478,- Kč - Ukázka věcného daru, web www.dlanzivotu.cz ( 2014 )

4. "Lašské království" ( 2015)  - 5.000,- Kč

5. TRADETEX - Ing. Miroslav Kurka - Novoroční kalendář 2016 - 4.500,- Kč

Sponzoring a propagace

1. Diamantový ples ( 2013 )  - věcné ceny 17.000,- Kč ( BS a víno ) fin. příspěvek 6.000,- Kč

2. Střelecký klub Těrlicko ( 2011 ) - 2.000,- Kč

3. Ples Harley Davidson ( 2013 ) - věcné ceny 17 000,- Kč ( BS a víno )

4. Střelecký klub Těrlicko ( 2013 ) - 1.000,- Kč

5. Ples Harley Davidson ( 2015 ) - věcné ceny cca 17 000,- Kč ( BS a víno )

6. Ples PROSPERITA ( 2015 ) - věcné ceny cca 25 000,- Kč ( BS,víno a poukázka do restaurace )

7. DAEN International ( 2015 ) - 5 000,- Kč

8. Střelecký klub Těrlicko ( 2016 ) - 750,- Kč ( Likéry z Beskydské likérky )

 
buy cheap viagra prescription online viagra without prescription free viagra stories and pics
click here catch a cheater how to cheat wife
why wives cheat on husbands my wife cheated married men that cheat
find an affair boyfriend cheated on me go
go order abortion pill abortion clinic chicago il
marriage affairs women want men black women white men
sign of chlamydia is there a cure for chlamydia where to get tested for std
my husband almost cheated on me how many women cheat on their husbands why women cheat on men they love
why do married men cheat reasons why women cheat why men cheat on beautiful women
early symptoms hiv early symptoms of hiv infection symptoms of hiv virus
free spy phone app free spy app spy mobile app
latest you can get an abortion surgical abortion cost dilatation & curettage
your wife cheated on you blog.weddingvenuedirectory.com why do i want to cheat on my wife
i think my husband cheated on me i cheated on my husband and loved it i cheated on my husband with my ex
should i tell my girlfriend i cheated qtourism.com girlfriend cheated on me while drunk
should i tell my girlfriend i cheated qtourism.com girlfriend cheated on me while drunk
how to cheat your wife dabbeltinsurance.com want to cheat on my wife
why people cheat in relationships west-bot.com my husband cheated on me
i want to cheat on my boyfriend open my boyfriend thinks i cheated on him
my husband and i both cheated sigridw.com how could my husband cheated on me
my boyfriend cheated on me quotes link wives who cheat
unfaithful wife wifes that cheat how married men cheat
why do women cheat open men having affairs
cheater married men who cheat with men dating sites for married people
married affairs sites go how to cheat husband
women cheat husband site infidelity in marriage
cheat on my wife why women cheat on their husband why do women cheat with married men
wife adult stories tolobel.com dirty adult stories
online affair dogancoruh.com my husband almost cheated on me
free prescription discount cards discount pharmacy coupons free grocery store coupons
walgreens prescription coupons prescription discount cards online pharmacy coupon code
clinic abortion open pro-choice abortion facts
how many women cheat on their husbands all wife cheat how married men cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me with a guy totspub.com types of women who cheat
my boyfriend cheated on me with a guy totspub.com types of women who cheat
propecia 1mg read levofloxacin 750mg
type 2 diabetesdiabetes in males
kamagra jelly site kamagra oral jelly kaufen
imodium alkoholi darkwoodsdojo.com imodium
abortion at 7 weeks unplanned pregnancy abortion shot
buscopan plus buscopan buscopan plus
fosamax fosamax fosamax
coupons websites coupon codes coupon website
nyc abortion clinics abortion article abortion pills
nyc abortion clinics pristineschool.com abortion pills
kamagra onlineseoanalyzer.com kamagra gel forum
to have an abortion alsarayabahrain.bh when to have abortion
vermox uporaba vermox tablete cijena vermox delovanje
vermox uporaba vermox uporaba vermox delovanje
nootropil nootropil 1200 nootropil piracetam
discount prescription cards canada drug pharmacy coupon free coupon sites
metoprololsuccinat metoprolol succinate metoprololsuccinat bivirkninger
lilly cialis coupon coupon for cialis cialis coupons free
why to have an abortion amres.nl why to have an abortion
addyi suomi thebaileynews.com addiyar newspaper
BREXIT
Tomáš Holec
Ředitel společnosti
Prosperita finance s.r.o.

Brexit bude mít na Británii vliv jen ze začátku. Počáteční „ztráty“ budou, ale účelové. Všechny země existovali před EU a různými společenstvími a budou i potom …

Vladimír Kurka
Předseda představenstva
VINIUM, a.s.

Záleží na tom, jak budou dobře vyjednávat s EU po opadnutí počáteční nervozity. Švýcarsko a Norko ukazuje, že jde žít i bez EU a s EU spolupracovat (a i vně EU prosperovat).

Zaregistrujte svůj e-mail a my Vás budeme pravidelně informovat o dění ve světe financí a trhů: